2020-2021 Executive Board

Standing Committee Chairs 

Executive Board of Directors

 

President - Whitney Hinton

First VP - Lindsay Caminita

Second VP - Catherine White

Recording Sec. - Joy Yates

Asst. Rec. Sec. - Ryan Henderson

Corr.Sec. /Mem. Coor. - Kelcey Nelson

Treasurer - Ashley Stauter

Asst. Treasurer - Amber Hatten

Hours Sec. - Alexis Rutland

Finance - Ashley Castleman

Constitution/ By Laws - Nicole Sadler

Project Finding - Katherine Boone

Education -Carol Sibley

Family Affair - Casey Hendricks

Leadership - Standing Committee Chairs 


Lifetime Member Affiliate - Reagan Hrom

Nominating Chair - Jamie King

Public Relations  Chair - Anne Claire Kelly

Self-Evaluation Chair - Danielle Silkman

Scholarship Chair - Leslie Waters

Social Chair -  Elizabeth Morris

Awards Chair - Amber Dossett

Welfare Chair - Shannon Sims

Website Chair - Marlo Dorsey

Crown Club Chair  - Kayla Farris

CURRENT MEMBERS

Class of 2016

Tinyke Cooper

Andrea Goudie

Ashlin Grant

Whitney Hinton

Reagan Hrom

Jami King

Renne Koenenn

Amanda Lee

Kelli McCloskey

Kimberly Moore

Leslie Waters

Lindsey Williams

 

Class of 2017

Jenna Barton

Ashley Baudoin

Jennifer Boucher

Lindsay Caminita

Amanda Cascio

Courtney Heldt

Ryan Henderson

Natalie Maddox

Gini Mars

Lacey Miller

Heather Odom

Jennifer Pattie

Allison Rester

Brittany Rochin

Nicole Sadler

Carol Sibley

Danielle Silkman

Amber Wadsworth

Meredith West

Catherine White

Class of 2018

Tessa Bledsoe

Mary Lois Brady

Vanessa Butts

Ashley Castleman

Marlo Dorsey

Sommer Dyess

Catherine Edmonson

Kayla Farris

Melanie Hall

Kayla Hankins

Katie Kennedy

Shelby Ladner

Erin Miller

Sarah Myers

Shannon Sims

Katie Waldrop

Jenny Yarbrough

Joy Yates

Class of 2019

Harmony Albert

Katherine Boone

Nicole Briceno

Jessica Cornett

Nancy Fairley

Ann Claire Kelly

Leigh Ann McMahon

Julie Merten

Mollie Morgan

Angie Nance

Kelcey Nelson

Mallory Pittman

Alexis Rutland

Ashley Stauter

Amy Sutton

Jordan Wood

Class of 2020

Amanda Blankenship

Amber Hatten

Ashlee Hagan

Ashley Forman

Becca Gunn

Beth Ann Rayborn

Brandi Lockley

Elizabeth Morris

Kristen Richardson

Kathleen Ebers

Katie Anthony

Lauren Etheridge

Lauren Robertson

Sarah Carlson

PROVISIONAL MEMBERS

Class of 2021

Beth Gaston 
Beth McDaniel

Callan Pierce

Christen Riley Mitchell

Christy Kimbrough

Dana Calderone

Haley Coleman

Haley Fordham

Jennifer Craft

Kami Stansbury

Katie Douglas

Lucy Tucker Roberts

Mary Catherine Quinn

Meredith Moore

Mindi Selman

Olivia Miley

Paula Zeglar

Suzanna Nida

Tonya Bishop

Whitney Southwell

Junior Auxiliary of Hattiesburg

PO Box 15433

Hattiesburg, MS 39404