2019-2020 BOARD MEMBERS

Mary Clayton Dunn, President

Whitney Hinton, 1st VP

Heather Odom, 2nd VP

Vanessa Butts, Recording Secretary

Lacey Miller, Treasurer

Reagan Rhom, Corresponding Secretary/Membership Coordinator

Joy Yates, Hours Secretary

Brooke Paladichuk, Finance Chair

Lindsay Caminita, Lifetime Member Affiliate

Amanda Powell, Constitution and Bylaws

Marlo Dorsey, Public Relations

Danell Roberts, Nominating

Amber Dossett, Education

Alicia Westbrook, Project Finding

Bre Leathers, Self-Evaluation

Ashley Castleman, Scholarship

Kayla Farris, Social

Carol Sibley, Awards

Catherine White, Family Affair

Tinyke Cooper, Welfare

Lesley Sanders-Wood, Website

Danielle Silkman, Crown Club

CURRENT MEMBERS

Class of 2015

Jenny Boudreaux

  Kathryn Bridges

Leslie Cucullu

Katie Dixon

Mary Clayton Dunn

Amber Keene

Laurie McCarty

Rachael Mayo

Jennifer Stevens-Nicholson

Brooke Paladichuk

Amanda Powell

Brittany Price

Dannell Roberts

Holly Rogers

Courtney Tomlinson

Michelle Turk

Alicia Westbrook

Lesley Sanders-Wood

Class of 2016

Tinyke Cooper

Andrea Goudie

Ashlin Grant

Whitney Hinton

Reagan Hrom

Jami King

Renne Koenenn

Amanda Lee

Kelli McCloskey

Kimberly Moore

Leslie Waters

Lindsey Williams

 

Class of 2017

Kate Barker

Jenna Barton

Ashley Baudoin

Jennifer Boucher

Whitney Bounds

Lindsay Caminita

Amanda Cascio

Courtney Heldt

Ryan Henderson

Breanne Leathers

Natalie Maddox

Gini Mars

Lacey Miller

Heather Odom

Lindsay Page

Jennifer Pattie

Allison Rester

Brittany Rochin

Elizabeth Rose

Haley Ross

Nicole Sadler

Carol Sibley

Danielle Silkman

Tracy Uhl

Amber Wadsworth

Meredith West

Catherine White

Class of 2018

Tessa Bledsoe

Mary Lois Brady

Vanessa Butts

Ashley Castleman

Marlo Dorsey

Sommer Dyess

Catherine Edmonson

Kayla Farris

Melanie Hall

Kayla Hankins

Katie Kennedy

Samantha McCain

Erin Miller

Sarah Myers

Shannon Sims

Katie Waldrop

Jenny Yarbrough

Joy Yates

Class of 2019

Harmony Albert

Katherine Boone

Nicole Briceno

Jessica Cornett

Mallory Donald

Nancy Fairley

Ann Claire Kelly

Leigh Ann McMahon

Julie Merten

Mollie Morgan

Angie Nance

Kelcey Nelson

Mallory Pittman

Alexis Rutland

Ashley Stauter

Amy Sutton

Jordan Wood

PROVISIONAL MEMBERS

Class of 2020

Amanda Blankenship

Amber Hatten

Ashlee Hagan

Ashley Forman

Becca Gunn

Beth Ann Rayborn

Brandi Lockley

Elizabeth Morris

Kristen Richardson

Kathleen Ebers

Katie Anthony

Lauren Etheridge

Lauren Robertson

Sarah Carlson

Junior Auxiliary of Hattiesburg

PO Box 15433

Hattiesburg, MS 39404